My Cart

Close
Total (0 Items)
S$0.00

 

 

Youth Cyber Wellness Programmes

Primary Schools

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School
Ai Tong School
Anchor Green Primary School
Anderson Primary School
Bedok West Primary School
Bendemeer Primary School
Blangah Rise Primary School
Boon Lay Garden Primary School
Bukit Timah Primary School
Bukit View Primary School
Canossa Convent Primary School
Cantonment Primary School
Catholic High School
Changkat Primary School
CHIJ (Katong) Primary
CHIJ (Kellock)
CHIJ Our Lady of the Nativity
CHIJ Our Lady Queen of Peace
CHIJ Primary (Toa Payoh)
CHIJ St Nicholas Girls’ School
Chongfu Primary School
Chua Chu Kang Primary School
Clementi Primary School
Compassvale Primary School
Concord Primary School
Coral Primary School
Da Qiao Primary School
De La Salle Primary School
East Coast Primary School
East Spring Primary School
East View Primary School
Eunos Primary School
Evergreen Primary School
Fairfield Methodist Primary School
Fengshan Primary School
First Toa Payoh Primary School
Gan Eng Seng Primary School
Geylang Methodist School (Primary)
Gongshang Primary School
Greenridge Primary School
Griffiths Primary School
Guangyang Primary School
Henry Park Primary School
Holy Innocents’ Primary School
Hong Kah Primary School
Hong Wen School
Hougang Primary School
Huamin Primary School
Innova Primary School
Jiemin Primary School
Jing Shan Primary School
Junyuan Primary School
Jurong West Primary School
Kong Hwa School
Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Primary School
Lakeside Primary School
Lianhua Primary School
Maha Bodhi School
Maris Stella High School (Primary)
Mayflower Primary School
Mee Toh School
Methodist Girls’ School (Primary)
Montfort Junior School
Nan Chiau Primary School
New Town Primary School
Ngee Ann Primary School
North View Primary School
Northland Primary School
Park View Primary School
Pei Chun Public School
Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School
Pioneer Primary School
Poi Ching School
Princess Elizabeth Primary School
Punggol Primary School
Qifa Primary School
Radin Mas Primary School
Raffles Girls’ Primary School
Red Swastika School
River Valley Primary School
Rivervale Primary School
Sembawang Primary School
Seng Kang Primary School
Shuqun Primary School
Si Ling Primary School
St Anthony’s Canossian Primary School
St Gabriel’s Primary School
St Hilda’s Primary School
St Margaret’s Primary School
St Stephen’s School
Tampines Primary School
Tampines North Primary School
Tanjong Katong Primary School
Tao Nan School
Teck Ghee Primary School
Teck Whye Primary School
Telok Kurau Primary School
Temasek Primary School
Townsville Primary School
Unity Primary School
West View Primary School
White Sands Primary School
Woodlands Primary School
Woodlands Ring Primary School
Xinmin Primary School
Xishan Primary School
Yio Chu Kang Primary School
Yishun Primary School
Yuhua Primary School
Yu Neng Primary School
Yumin Primary School
Zhangde Primary School
Zhonghua Primary School

Secondary Schools

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School
Ai Tong School
Anchor Green Primary School
Anderson Primary School
Bedok West Primary School
Bendemeer Primary School
Blangah Rise Primary School
Boon Lay Garden Primary School
Bukit Timah Primary School
Bukit View Primary School
Canossa Convent Primary School
Cantonment Primary School
Catholic High School
Changkat Primary School
CHIJ (Katong) Primary
CHIJ (Kellock)
CHIJ Our Lady of the Nativity
CHIJ Our Lady Queen of Peace
CHIJ Primary (Toa Payoh)
CHIJ St Nicholas Girls’ School
Chongfu Primary School
Chua Chu Kang Primary School
Clementi Primary School
Compassvale Primary School
Concord Primary School
Coral Primary School
Da Qiao Primary School
De La Salle Primary School
East Coast Primary School
East Spring Primary School
East View Primary School
Eunos Primary School
Evergreen Primary School
Fairfield Methodist Primary School
Fengshan Primary School
First Toa Payoh Primary School
Gan Eng Seng Primary School
Geylang Methodist School (Primary)
Gongshang Primary School
Greenridge Primary School
Griffiths Primary School
Guangyang Primary School
Henry Park Primary School
Holy Innocents’ Primary School
Hong Kah Primary School
Hong Wen School
Hougang Primary School
Huamin Primary School
Innova Primary School
Jiemin Primary School
Jing Shan Primary School
Junyuan Primary School
Jurong West Primary School
Kong Hwa School
Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Primary School
Lakeside Primary School
Lianhua Primary School
Maha Bodhi School
Maris Stella High School (Primary)
Mayflower Primary School
Mee Toh School
Methodist Girls’ School (Primary)
Montfort Junior School
Nan Chiau Primary School
New Town Primary School
Ngee Ann Primary School
North View Primary School
Northland Primary School
Park View Primary School
Pei Chun Public School
Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School
Pioneer Primary School
Poi Ching School
Princess Elizabeth Primary School
Punggol Primary School
Qifa Primary School
Radin Mas Primary School
Raffles Girls’ Primary School
Red Swastika School
River Valley Primary School
Rivervale Primary School
Sembawang Primary School
Seng Kang Primary School
Shuqun Primary School
Si Ling Primary School
St Anthony’s Canossian Primary School
St Gabriel’s Primary School
St Hilda’s Primary School
St Margaret’s Primary School
St Stephen’s School
Tampines Primary School
Tampines North Primary School
Tanjong Katong Primary School
Tao Nan School
Teck Ghee Primary School
Teck Whye Primary School
Telok Kurau Primary School
Temasek Primary School
Townsville Primary School
Unity Primary School
West View Primary School
White Sands Primary School
Woodlands Primary School
Woodlands Ring Primary School
Xinmin Primary School
Xishan Primary School
Yio Chu Kang Primary School
Yishun Primary School
Yuhua Primary School
Yu Neng Primary School
Yumin Primary School
Zhangde Primary School
Zhonghua Primary School

Integrated Programme Schools

Anglo-Chinese School (Independent)
Dunman High School
Hwa Chong Institution
NUS High School of Mathematics and Science
Raffles Girls’ School (Secondary)
Raffles Institution
River Valley High School
Temasek Junior College
Victoria Junior College

Post-Secondary & Tertiary Institutions

Anderson Junior College
Anglo-Chinese Junior College
Jurong Junior College
Nanyang Junior College
Pioneer Junior College
St Andrew’s Junior College
Millenium Institute
Nanyang Polytechnic
Ngee Ann Polytechnic
Republic Polytechnic
Singapore Polytechnic
Temasek Polytechnic
ITE College Central
ITE College East
ITE College West


 Adult Cyber Wellness Programmes (Parents and Educators)

Primary Schools

Ai Tong School
Anglo-Chinese School (Barker Road)
Bukit Timah Primary School
Bukit View Primary School
Canossa Convent Primary School
Cantonment Primary School
Catholic High School
CHIJ (Katong) Primary
CHIJ Kellock
CHIJ Our Lady of the Nativity
Chongfu Primary School
Chongzheng Primary School
Concord Primary School
Corporation Primary School
East Spring Primary School
Elias Park Primary School
Fairfield Methodist Primary School
First Toa Payoh Primary School
Frontier Primary School
Geylang Methodist School (Primary)
Greenridge Primary School
Griffiths Primary School
Henry Park Primary School
Hong Kah Primary School
Hong Wen School
Jing Shan Primary School
Junyuan Primary School
Kong Hwa School
Lakeside Primary School
Maha Bohdi School
Mee Toh School
Montfort Junior School
Nan Chiau Primary School
Navel Base Primary School
New Town Primary School
Ngee Ann Primary School
Northland Primary School
Pasir Ris Primary School
Pei Tong Primary School
Poi Ching School
Princess Elizabeth Primary School
Punggol Primary School
Punggol View Primary School
Radin Mas Primary School
Raffles Girls’ Primary School
River Valley Primary School
Rivervale Primary School
St Hilda’s Primary School
St. Nicholas Girls’ School (Primary)
St Stephen’s School
Tampines Primary School
Tao Nan School
Teck Whye Primary School
Unity Primary School
West View Primary School
White Sands Primary School
Xishan Primary School
Yishun Primary School
Yuhua Primary School
Zhangde Primary School
Zhonghua Primary School

Secondary Schools

Ang Mo Kio Secondary School
Anglican High School
Anglo-Chinese School (Barker Road)
Anglo-Chinese School (Independent)
Assumption English School
Beatty Secondary School
Bedok South Secondary School
Bedok Town Secondary School
Bendemeer Secondary School
Canberra Secondary School
Catholic High School
Cedar Girls’ Secondary School
Changkat Changi Secondary School
Chestnut Drive Secondary School
CHIJ Katong Convent
Chung Cheng High School (Main)
Christ Church Secondary School
Clementi Town Secondary School
Clementi Woods Secondary School
Crescent Girls’ School
Compassvale Secondary School
Damai Secondary School
Deyi Secondary School
Dunearn Secondary School
Dunman High School
East Spring Secondary School
Fairfield Methodist Secondary School
First Toa Payoh Secondary School
Fuhua Secondary School
Gan Eng Seng School
Geylang Methodist Secondary School
Greendale Secondary School
Guangyang Secondary School
Hai Sing Catholic High School
Hougang Secondary School
Hwa Chong Institution
Innova Junior College
ITE College West
Jurongville Secondary School
Jurong West Secondary School
Kranji Secondary School
Macpherson Secondary School
Marsiling Secondary School
Mayflower Secondary School
Nan Hua High School
Northbrooks Secondary School
NUS High School of Mathematics and Science
Orchid Park Secondary School
Pasir Ris Secondary School
Pasir Ris Crest Secondary School
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School (Secondary)
Ping Yi Secondary School
Pioneer Junior College
Presbyterian High School
Punggol Secondary School
Queenstown Secondary School
Raffles Girls’ School (Secondary)
Raffles Institution
Regent Secondary School
River Valley High School
School of Science and Technology
School Of The Arts (SOTA)
Shuqun Secondary School
Siglap Secondary School
St. Gabriel’s Secondary School
St. Joseph Institution
St. Joseph International
St. Nicholas Girls’ School (Secondary)
Tampines Secondary School
Tanjong Katong Secondary School
Teck Whye Secondary School
Temasek Junior College
Temasek Secondary School
West Grove Secondary School
West Spring Secondary School
Woodlands Ring Secondary School
Xinmin Secondary School
Yio Chu Kang Secondary School
Yuhua Secondary School
Yusof Ishak Secondary School
Zhonghua Secondary School

Agencies & Statutory Boards

Attorney General’s Chambers
Defence Science and Technology Agency (DSTA)
Health Promotion Board (HPB)
Housing Development Board (HDB)
Intellectual Property of Singapore (IPOS)
Ministry of Social and Family Development (MSF)
Ministry of Defense (MINDEF)
Ministry of Education (MOE)
National Instituion of Education (NIE)
National University Hospital (NUH)
National Youth Council (NYC)
Singapore Land Authority (SLA)
Singapore Police Force (SPF)

Community Organisations & Events

Ang Mo Kio Presbyterian Church (community event)
Chinese Development Assistance Council (CDAC)
Evangel Baptist Church (community event)
Faith Community Baptist Church (community event)
Focus on the Family (community event)
Foo Chow Methodist Church (community event)
Geylang Chinese Methodist Church (community event)
Hakka Methodist Church (community event)
HELP Family Service Centre
Hougang Sheng Hong Family Service Centre
Joyhouse Learning School
Kampong Kapor Methodist Church(community event)
NTUC Back-To-School Fair (community event)
Paya Lebar Methodist Church (community event)
Potters’ Place Community Service Society
Rapture Gaming Pte Ltd (community event)
Singapore Children’s Society
The Boys’ Brigade of Singapore
The Family Enrichment Society
TOUCH Family Services
TRAC Youth Ministries
Wesley Methodist Church (community event)